Zápasy 2024
Odehrané zápasy
tréninkové utkání, Pá 28.05.2021
skupina 3
skupina 3
-
ročníky 09x
ročníky 09x
-:-
tréninkové utkání, Pá 28.05.2021
skupina 4
skupina 4
-
ročníky 09x
ročníky 09x
-:-
základní část, Ne 30.05.2021
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
-
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
5:2
základní část, Ne 30.05.2021
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
-
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
7:1
základní část, Ne 30.05.2021
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
-
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
2:1
základní část, Ne 30.05.2021
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
-
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
2:2
základní část, Ne 30.05.2021
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
-
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
4:1
základní část, Ne 30.05.2021
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
-
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
3:3
základní část, Ne 30.05.2021
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
-
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
3:1
základní část, Ne 30.05.2021
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
-
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
0:1
základní část, So 12.06.2021
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
-
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
3:1
základní část, So 12.06.2021
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
-
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
2:5
základní část, So 12.06.2021
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
-
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
3:4
základní část, So 12.06.2021
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
-
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
2:7
základní část, So 12.06.2021
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
-
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
0:4
základní část, So 12.06.2021
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
-
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
1:2
základní část, So 12.06.2021
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
-
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
2:2
základní část, So 12.06.2021
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
-
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
3:2
základní část, Ne 20.06.2021
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
-
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
3:5
základní část, Ne 20.06.2021
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
-
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
6:4
základní část, Ne 20.06.2021
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
-
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
4:0
základní část, Ne 20.06.2021
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
-
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
2:2
základní část, Ne 20.06.2021
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
-
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
4:7
základní část, Ne 20.06.2021
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
-
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
5:3
základní část, Ne 20.06.2021
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
-
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
2:1
základní část, Ne 20.06.2021
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
-
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
4:1
semifinále 1, So 26.06.2021
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
-
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
9:2
semifinále 2, So 26.06.2021
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
-
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
6:3
zápas o 3. místo, Ne 27.06.2021
Rytíři 10
Rytíři 10
-
Medvědi 10
Medvědi 10
10:3
finále, Ne 27.06.2021
Vlci 11x
Vlci 11x
-
Oceláři 14
Oceláři 14
11:4