Zápasy 2024
Odehrané zápasy
tréninkové utkání, Ne 30.04.2023
ročníky 09x
ročníky 09x
-
ročníky 09x
ročníky 09x
-:-
tréninkové utkání, Ne 30.04.2023
ročníky 09x
ročníky 09x
-
ročníky 09x
ročníky 09x
-:-
1. kolo, So 13.05.2023
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
-
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
3:2
2. kolo, So 13.05.2023
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
-
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
4:0
1. kolo, So 13.05.2023
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
-
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
0:0
2. kolo, So 13.05.2023
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
-
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
0:0
3. kolo, So 13.05.2023
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
-
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
2:2
4. kolo, So 13.05.2023
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
-
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
6:3
3. kolo, So 13.05.2023
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
-
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
2:1
4. kolo, So 13.05.2023
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
-
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
1:1
5. kolo, Ne 21.05.2023
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
-
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
1:3
6. kolo, Ne 21.05.2023
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
-
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
2:2
5. kolo, Ne 21.05.2023
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
-
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
1:2
6. kolo, Ne 21.05.2023
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
-
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
2:2
7. kolo, Ne 21.05.2023
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
-
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
2:3
8. kolo, Ne 21.05.2023
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
-
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
2:4
7. kolo, Ne 21.05.2023
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
-
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
0:3
8. kolo, Ne 21.05.2023
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
-
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
1:1
9. kolo, Ne 28.05.2023
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
-
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
2:3
10. kolo, Ne 28.05.2023
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
-
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
3:1
9. kolo, Ne 28.05.2023
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
-
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
2:0
10. kolo, Ne 28.05.2023
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
-
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
0:0
11. kolo, Ne 28.05.2023
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
-
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
3:2
12. kolo, Ne 28.05.2023
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
-
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
3:1
11. kolo, Ne 28.05.2023
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
-
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
2:2
12. kolo, Ne 28.05.2023
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
-
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
2:5
semifinále, So 10.06.2023
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
-
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
1:0
semifinále, So 10.06.2023
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
-
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
3:2
semifinále, So 10.06.2023
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
-
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
3:0
semifinále, So 10.06.2023
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
-
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
3:6
prodloužení (o postup do finále), So 10.06.2023
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
-
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
1:0
zápas o 3. místo, So 17.06.2023
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
-
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
2:11
finále, So 17.06.2023
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
-
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
2:2
zápas o 3. místo, So 17.06.2023
Vlci 09x
Vlci 09x
-
Medvědi 11
Medvědi 11
4:11
finále, So 17.06.2023
Oceláři 10
Oceláři 10
-
Rytíři 11
Rytíři 11
2:5